Startliste Bremen Vegesack am Sa. 29.08
Startliste Bremen Vegesack am Sa. 29.08
Jugend D Latein - Beginn 12:00h
1. Roberto Alexander Belfiore/Denise Kromer (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
2. Maximilian Krauß/Anna Neumann (TC Rot-Gold Würzburg)
3. Tobias Lüken/Marthe Steinbrenner (TTC Oldenburg)
4. Ilja Mauter/Wiebke Keiser (TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg e.V.)
5. Stephan Voss/Birte Oldenbüttel (TSG Bremerhaven e.V.)
Jugend C Latein - Beginn 13:00h
1. Julien Hammerbacher/Sophie Landmann (Central-Casino München e.V.)
2. Philipp Hanenkamp/Pia Kräft (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
3. Tobias Kiene/Jette Wetzel (TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt e.V.)
4. Bo Loyall/Lisa Magerkurth (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
5. Jan Quandt/Lena Wurst (TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack)
6. Eduard Rempe/Olena Solopunova (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
7. Niclas Schwardt/Laura Kaphengst (Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt e.V.)
8. Andreas Stucke/Julia Ohse (1. TSC Schwarz-Rot Herrenberg)
Hauptgruppe D-Latein - Beginn: 15.00h
1. Desiderius Busch/Sheila Hasenfuß (1. Tanzsportclub Wernigerode e.V.)
2. Marcel Dahne/Sandra Kempski (TTC Oldenburg e.V.)
3. Daniel Erben/Vivien Eden (TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack)
4. Stephan Fiedler/Stefanie Lohrey (1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß)
5. Sebastian Grobelny/Sabrina Schremmer (TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum)
6. Markus Ihben/Scarlett Heinsohn (TSC Norden)
7. Jan Kassuba/Than-Mai Bui (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
8. Roman Kim/Madeleine Hacker (Grün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921)
9. Konrad Kohbrok/Julia Heber (Grün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921)
10. Dennis Körner/Stefanie Schallhorn (TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack)
11. Kolja Maeklnburg/Franziska Lemke (TSG Bremerhaven)
12. Ingmar Mette/Pia Geiler (TTC Gold und Silber Bremen e.V.)
13. Lars Minnemann/Christine Siemer (Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst)
14. Kai Niemeyer/Ina Rademacher (Harzburger TSC e.V.)
15. Andreas Pfeil/Katharina Rolev (Hildesheimer Tanzsport Club)
16. Martin Prinzler/Larissa Ariane Schweppe (TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack)
17. Alexander Rohrik/Katharina Voigtmeyer (Göttinger Tanzklub Happy Dancers)
18. Christian Röper/Katharina Pausch (TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack)
19. Frederik Roth/Isabell Brunzel (1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß)
20. Alexander Tillmanns/Sandra Just (TTC Oldenburg e.V.)
21. Patrick Tulodetzki/Anna Wilczek (TTC Oldenburg e.V.)
22. Johannes Voigt/Hilke Schilling (TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg e.V.)
23. Tim Wolpmann/Sarah Oliver (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
Hauptgruppe C-Latein - Beginn: 16.00h
1. Ralf Bussenius/Milena Gutdeutsch (Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt e.V.)
2. Fabian Geukens/Denise Debold (TSG Ars Nova Hamburg e.V.)
3. Andreas Hoffmann/Karina Heidt (1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg e.V.)
4. Yannick Huth/Melanie Gödecke (Hildesheimer Tanzsport Club e.V.)
5. Samuel Marschall/Irina Bach (TSC Norden)
6. Benjamin Martens/Mareike Burgschat (Club Saltatio Hamburg)
7. Martin Meling/Sonja Janssen (TSG Ars Nova Hamburg e.V.)
8. Kevin Perpatih/Franziska Kleinert (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
9. Sergius Rossel/Dorthe Rosebrock (1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg e.V.)
10. Bastian Sattler/Julia Ständer (Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst e.V.)
11. Eric Schwalenberg/Janka Reitz (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
12. Sebastian Schwardt/Svenja Küster (Tanzsportclub Astoria Hamburg e.V.)
13. Danny Thelen-Loß/Kaya Möller (TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984 e.V.)
14. Philip Tolle/Moira Roelle (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
15. Friedemann Wecker/Franziska Degen (TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 e.V.)
16. Ralf Winkler/Annika Rosseburg (Club Saltatio Hamburg)
17. David Yang/Julia Oehlenschläger (TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V.)
Hauptgruppe B-Latein - Beginn: 17.00h
1. Randolf Baumgartner/Magdalena Michalik (1. Latin Team Kiel)
2. Björn Clausen/Linda Geske (TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg e.V.)
3. Yannick Drünkler/Franziska Schallhorn (TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack)
4. Meick Gebbert/Lydia Macziek (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
5. Gerrit Kiener/Melanie Renken (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
6. Tobias Kluth/Alina Kolesnichenko (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
7. Kim Oliver Köbisch/Sabine Hartke (TTC Gold und Silber Bremen e.V.)
8. Markus Postera/Isabelle Ciomber (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
9. Christopher Voigt/Nicole Gidom (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
10. Jakob Wieczorek/Luisa Köhler (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)
Hauptgruppe A-Latein - Beginn: 18.00h
1. Sven Barkowsky/Carolin Schöner (TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 e.V.)
2. Vadim Merkel/Gesa Oldenbüttel (TSG Bremerhaven e.V.)
3. Thomas Postera/Katarina Diewert (Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.)